Übersicht der RAD Einheiten Saar (S)

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!

Saar Stand 1938 RAD-Abt./Lager Ort Ehrennname
Abschnitt Pflaz-Nord Bad Kreuznach, Salinenstrasse 90
S XIII 204 Schweich (Mosel), Bahnhofstr
2/140 Ruwer A Kurfürst Friedrich der Weisse
3/130 Ruwer B Graf Tauentzien von Wittenberg
7/253 Farschweiler A Kaiser Otto II.
8/255 Farschweiler B Graf Konrad Kurzbolt
8/153 Hinzerath A Robert Koch
1/157 Hinzerath B Klaus v. Pape
4/63 Hermeskeil A Bronsart von Schellendorf
1/251 Hermeskeil B Prinz von Oranien
S X 243 St. Wendel (Landesfrauenschule)
8/257 Türkismühle Landgraf Friedrich II.
2/91 Nohfelden Fritz Renz
1/243 Birkenfeld A Hochmeister Konrad v. Wallenrod
5/243 Birkenfeld B Heinrich von Gagern
6/322 St. Wendel A Jakob Johannes
8/142 St. Wendel B Grimoald der Langobarde
1/226 Hierstein A Chattenland
6/231 Hierstein B Jena-Burgau
10/143 Kusel A Sachsenburg
9/155 Kusel B Ludwig Richter
S XI 180 Landstuhl (Walter-Krug-Haus)
4/321 Landstuhl A Franz v. Sickingen
1/180 Landstuhl B Göhrde
3/102 Ober-Arnbach A Herzog Heinrich I. von Schlesien
7/185 Ober-Arnbach B Karl Jatho
1/185 Kaiserslautern B Ernst Albrecht
4/186 Kaiserslautern C Werner Tischer
4/44 Otterberg A Nettelbeck
2/250 Otterberg B Balzar v. Flammersfeld
1/45 Rutsweiler A Traditionslager Hammerstein
6/46 Rutsweiler B Hadubrand
S XII 320 Bad Dürkheim (Hindenburgplatz 50)
4/195 Billigheim Karl Rud. Bromme
6/182 Rohrbach Ferdinand von Braunschweig
3/182 Edesheim A Ludwig Decker
3/181 Edesheim B Friedrich Wilhelm von Braunschweig
1/111 Dreihof A Ferdinand Schulz
5/44 Dreihof B Günter Ross
7/10 Lachen A Stadthauptmann v. Nettelhorst
9/12 Lachen B Landmeister Hellwig von Goldbach
9/274 Germersheim A Emil Müller
4/180 Germersheim B Graf Bernhard von Sachsen
3/320 Schifferstadt Ferdinand Wiesmann
2/320 Speyer Kaiserstadt Speyer
Abschnitt Pflaz-West Saarbrücken, Oberthorstrasse 5
S I 85 Mettlach (Bockstr. 8)
1/153 Mettlach A Wilhelm von Polenz
1/193 Mettlach B Georg von Krauchenbeg
7/155 Saarhölzbach A Kesselsdorf
5/194 Saarhölzbach B Johann Cesar Goddefroy
4/151 Merzig A Liebermann von Sonnenberg
2/191 Merzig B Wikbert
5/121 Bergen A Graf Kirchbachj
2/106 Bergen B Kurt v. Francois
7/96 Losheim A Hasso v. Bredow
3/130 Losheim B Fürst Bismarck
S XIV 64 Schmelz-Bettingen (Lindenstr. 2)
4/54 Schmelz-Bettingen A Karsten Sarnow
3/73 Schmelz-Bettingen B Graf Adolf IV von Holstein
10/96 Beckingen A Der alte Derfflinger
6/190 Beckingen B Thamo von Huntorpe
3/64 Reimsbach A Friedrich von Flotow
6/64 Reimsbach A Tilemann Stella
8/323 Düppenweiler A ?
5/91 Düppenweiler B Gerhard Vieth
S II 235 Lebach (von Hindenburgstr. 56)
2/84 Hüttersdorf A Kurfürst Friedrich Wilhelm
3/231 Hüttersdorf B Herzog Karl August
1/190 Knorscheid Graf Anton Günter
7/323 Zollstock ?
6/81 Landsweiler A Burgundenwald
8/231 Landsweiler B Alfred Brehm
2/235 Reisbach A Ludwig der Spinger
5/91 Reisbach B Wilhelm Ehrlich
S III 226 Ottweiler (Platz der Deutschen Front 5)
4/84 Wiesbach A Der alte Fritz
7/231 Wiesbach B Rudolf von Vargula
1/133 Mangelhausen A Markgraf Otto III.
6/135 Mangelhausen B Hauptmann Loeper
6/85 Berschweiler A Totila
1/235 Berschweiler B Johann August Röbling
5/322 Illingen Spichern
7/322 Dörrenbach Karl Ferdinand von Stumm
Abschnitt Pfalz-Mitte Kaiserslautern, Adolf Hitler Strasse 69
S IV 95 St. Ingbert (Kaiserstr. 3)
1/95 Quierscheid A Theodor Fontane
6/176 Quierscheid B Axel Schffeld
1/322 Sulzbach A Otto Schmelzer
6/84 Sulzbach B Waldemar von Brandenburg
5/134 St. Ingbert A Bernhard z. Lippe
2/165 St. Ingbert B Baumberge
6/131 Hassel A General von Borstel
7/162 Hassel B Sendenhorst
1/50 Hassel C Franz Engel
8/51 Hassel D Otto Lilienthal
S V 322 Zweibrücken (Hohenfelspark)
6/86 Kirkel B Bernhard Lau
4/85 Kirkel C Friedrich Wilhelm I.
3/132 Bierbach A Erich Jaenecke
5/162 Bierbach B Bürgermeister Brun Warendorp
6/122 Einöd-Zweibrücken A Hultschin
5/161 Einöd-Zweibrücken b Wewelsburg
3/322 Kirkel A Gustav Adolf von Saarbrücken-Nassau
4/322 Bischmisheim Gottfried von Strassburg
2/322 Zweibrücken A Konstantin von Alversleben
S XV 135 Zweibrücken (Hallplatz 6)
2/122 Zweibrücken B Käptain Keibel
3/161 Zweibrücken C Externsteine
5/84 Zweibrücken-Fasanerie A Gottfried Kerst
6/80 Zweibrücken-Fasanerie B Carl Anwandter
7/76 Oberauerbach A Sigtrygg
3/103 Oberauerbach B Ritter von Niederauerhach
3/115 Contwig A König Friedrich II
3/160 Contwig B Lippeland
S VI 255 Pirmasens (Hauptstr. 18)
2/102 Rieschweiler A Valentin Trotzdendorf
8/115 Rieschweiler B Herzog Bolko I.
4/112 Nünschweiler A Hindenburg
7/226 Nünschweiler B Taufstein
6/111 Windsberg A Karl Gotthard Langhans
5/226 Windsberg B Burchard Chr. Münnich
6/107 Gensbach A Otto Finsch
6/224 Gensbach B Wasserkuppe
9/186 Thaleischweiler A Berghauptmann Albert
5/114 Thaleischweiler B Barthel Stein
Abschnitt Pfalz-Ost Landau, Eichhornstrasse 19
S XVI 286 Rodalben (Hauptstr. 18)
1/233 Rodalben A Berthold von Henneberg
1/232 Rodalben B Fritz Beubler
7/105 Ober-Simten Thomas Trautenberg
3/223 Nieder-Simten Landgraf Moritz von Hessen
6/121 Erlenbrunn A Marcus Pempfflinger
1/175 Erlenbrunn B Jürgen Hammerstede
5/104 Ludwigswinkel A Major Tiedemann
5/222 Ludwigswinkel B Justus von Liebig
S VII 157 Annweiler (Südring 18)
3/324 Fischbach A Walthari
3/290 Fischbach B Bayrische Ostwacht
4/102 Rumbach A Marschall Vorwärts
1/221 Rumbach B Schwalm
2/234 Bruchweiler Weißenburg
2/95 Busenberg A Gebhard von Arnstein
8/154 Busenberg B Theodor Fritsch
5/101 Erlenbach A Friedrich Hensel
2/253 Erlenbach B Kaiser Wilhelm I.
S VIII 324 Bergzabern (Ludwig-Siebert-Str. 432)
3/61 Dörrenbach A Herzog Johann Albrecht
7/102 Dörrenbach B Adalbert von Bredow
1/324 Bergzabern A Trifels
1/60 Bergzabern B Gebhard L. Blücher
1/156 Dierbach A Möckern 1813
5/253 Dierbach B Gernot
2/174 Barbelroth A Rote Beeke
2/172 Barbelroth B Heidedichter Herman Löns
5/324 Kandel/Pfalz Georg Hohenmuth von Speyer
4/324 Herxheim/Pfalz Konrad Krez
S IX 102 Kandel (Schlageter Str. 41)
6/45 Schaidt A Carl Christian von der Goltz
1/254 Schaidt B Landgraf Georg I.
4/43 Freckenfeld A General von Görtzke
7/254 Freckenfeld B Wolfgang von Goethe
7/43 Forsthaus Lagenberg A Friedrich von Erckert
8/254 Forsthaus Lagenberg B Hans Georg von Doering
1/145 Hagenbach A Deutschordenhochmann Winrich von Kniprode
5/255 Hagenbach B Erich Jost
6/95 Wörth A Friedl. Ferdinand Runge
4/152 Wörth B Oskar Mildner

0